fangbaby4513

  • We supply Rebaudioside M Stevia extract.
    Our factory have advanced technology,professional production and Environment Friendly.
    We are expecting be your long team partner in China.
    Product Introduction
    CAS No.: 1220616-44-3
    Other Names: STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES
    MF: C56H90O33
    EINECS No.: E1292
    FEMA No.: N/N
    Place of Origin: Shandong, China…[Read more]

  • Shanghai Jane Shang Exhibition & Display Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of business cases with well-equipped testing facilities and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in Clothing, Cosmetics, Jewelry, Museum and other industries. Our products are widely…[Read more]

  • Our History
    Established in 2012, Dalian Ruituo Industrial Automation Equipment Technology Co.,Ltd. has been one of the pioneers in modularized assembly system in China. As an experienced supplier of aluminum profile system, we are always dedicating to provide efficient, fast, reliable solutions for all customers.
    Our Factory
    Dalian Ruituo…[Read more]

  • Wenzhou Keepon Machinery Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a joint venture of 19 machinery manufactures. In order to be more professional, each of our factories focuses on the production of one or two paper-related machines, and each of our factories has more than 20-year production experience in the field of printing and packaging machinery, therefore…[Read more]

  • Company Profile
    MountainView Components Inc., an electronic components company, was founded in Canada.With the advantage and opportunity of capturing the industrial rapid development and great demand, MountainView has also opened sales and services branch offices at other locations operated by professional and energetic teams. MountainView’s core…[Read more]

  • The traditional electric slip ring has mature design technology and mature production factory decades ago. It mainly transmits large current and adopts the technology of carbon brush against copper ring. Disadvantages: limited to the transmission of large currents, and, because of the large amount of carbon alloy powder generated by friction, it…[Read more]

  • Who are we?
    We are Yancheng Jiafeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    What do you produce?
    We mainly design and produce high strength aluminum loading ramps that have strong aluminum materials, light weight and high capacity.
    Where are we?
    We are located in Jianhu Jiangsu Province China.
    The scope of application of our products:
    Our ramps are…[Read more]

  • In the initial stage of business, the factory has always carried out the policy of “quality for survival, reputation for development”, adhered to the development concept of “quality first, customer as the basis, excellence”, so that the product quality, management level and economic efficiency of the enterprise are constantly leaping to a new…[Read more]

  • Quick Details
    Type:Skin Analyzer
    Certification:CE
    Brand Name:LOOKNICE
    Model Number:LN-SK1-3
    Product name:Skin Analyzer
    Screen:10 inch
    Operating System:Windows 7/8/10Support:WIFI
    CPU:Quad core 1.8GHz
    Memory:4G
    Hard Disk Space:SSD 128G
    Monitor:HDMI and VGA
    Camera:2000 million hd pixels
    Technology:Artificial intelligence (ai)
    Packaging &…[Read more]

  • Description:
    Tremolo harmonica easy to Hold Design, Easy to play and fit to your mouth.
    Double Plated.
    Special ‘Position’ mark let you be less likely to lose position, good for beginner.
    Parameters
    ModelT2401S
    CoverStainless iron
    Reed plateBrass
    CombABS
    ReedBrass
    ScrewsStainless steel
    CasePlastic box
    Keys…[Read more]

  • fangbaby4513 changed their profile picture 1 month, 3 weeks ago

  • fangbaby4513 became a registered member 1 month, 3 weeks ago